My YMCA
Network
Help
Login
YMCA of Greater Dayton Fall Volleyball 2022
Toggle navigation
Activity Wire
Media
Photos
Videos
News
Schedule
Standings
Brackets
Schedule
View Brackets
Teams & Divisions
Team Directory
Division Info
YMCA of Greater Dayton Fall Volleyball 2022
Program & Contact Info
Current Season:
10/15/2022 to 12/17/2022
Quick Links
Facility & Play Location Directions
About This Program
Division Standings
Team Standings & Stats
8u North Standings
Show all divisions
8u North
8u South
10u North
10u South
12u North
12u South
Jr. High North
Jr. High South
High School North
High School South
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
SW
SL
SW/L%
1
Preble 8U Team Barnes
C: Coach Needed 66022
5
3
2
0
3
0.600%
8
4
1.60
0.80
0.80
8
4
0.667%
2
Kleptz Block Party
C: Catie Halberstadt
4
2
2
0
2
0.500%
4
7
1.00
1.75
-0.75
4
7
0.364%
3
FAIRBORN KNAPP
C: Coach Needed 66019
2
1
1
0
1
0.500%
3
3
1.50
1.50
0.00
3
3
0.500%
4
HUBER U8 YELLOW
C: Coach Needed 66020
2
1
1
0
1
0.500%
3
2
1.50
1.00
0.50
3
2
0.600%
5
HUBER U8 BLUE
C: Coach Needed 66020
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
0
2
0.00
2.00
-2.00
0
2
0.000%
8u South Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
SW
SL
SW/L%
1
South U8 Pink- Johnston
C: Coach Needed 66021
1
1
0
0
1
1.000%
3
0
3.00
0.00
3.00
3
0
1.000%
2
South u8 Black- Goodyear
C: Meghan Goodyear
1
1
0
0
1
1.000%
2
1
2.00
1.00
1.00
2
1
0.667%
3
Coffman 8U Team 2
C: Coach Needed 66024
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
4
Coffman 8U Team 1
C: Breanne Mooney
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
5
Xenia U8 Green-Groenewegen
C: Leanne Groenewegen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
6
Xenia U8 Light Blue-Middleton
C: Marie Middleton
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
0
3
0.00
3.00
-3.00
0
3
0.000%
7
Xenia U8 Red-Autumn
C: Autumn Jimison
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
8
WC Koalas (Navy)
C: Gregory Uland
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
1
2
1.00
2.00
-1.00
1
2
0.333%
10u North Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
SW
SL
SW/L%
1
HUBER U10 GREY
C: Coach Needed 66020
2
2
0
0
2
1.000%
4
2
2.00
1.00
1.00
4
2
0.667%
2
Kleptz Nets
C: Monica Eltzroth
4
4
0
0
4
1.000%
9
1
2.25
0.25
2.00
9
1
0.900%
3
Preble 10U Team Henry
C: Coach Needed 66022
5
5
0
0
5
1.000%
11
0
2.20
0.00
2.20
11
0
1.000%
4
Preble 10U Team Martin
C: Coach Needed 66022
6
4
2
0
4
0.667%
9
4
1.50
0.67
0.83
9
4
0.692%
5
Kleptz Aces
C: Lindsey Hemmelgarn
5
2
3
0
2
0.400%
5
8
1.00
1.60
-0.60
5
8
0.385%
6
Preble 10U Team Barnes
C: Coach Needed 66022
5
1
4
0
1
0.200%
3
8
0.60
1.60
-1.00
3
8
0.273%
7
Kleptz Setters
C: Coach Needed 64011
6
1
5
0
1
0.167%
5
11
0.83
1.83
-1.00
5
11
0.313%
8
FAIRBORN LEEANN
C: Coach Needed 66019
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
0
2
0.00
2.00
-2.00
0
2
0.000%
9
HUBER U10 BLACK SWARM
C: Robert Bartlett
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
10
Kleptz Orville Ready Blocker
C: Angela Warner
4
0
4
0
0
0.000%
1
11
0.25
2.75
-2.50
1
11
0.083%
11
FAIRBORN KELLY
C: Coach Needed 66019
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
10u South Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
SW
SL
SW/L%
1
WC Leopards (Vegas Gold)
C: Shakesha Houston
1
1
0
0
1
1.000%
3
0
3.00
0.00
3.00
3
0
1.000%
2
WC Meerkats (Olive)
C: Greg Hamed
1
1
0
0
1
1.000%
2
1
2.00
1.00
1.00
2
1
0.667%
3
Xenia U10 Green-Ashworth
C: Amanda Ashworth
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
4
U10 South Green -Krejny
C: Kevin Krejny
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
1
2
1.00
2.00
-1.00
1
2
0.333%
5
Coffman 10U Team 1
C: Katie Weber
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
6
Xenia U10 Light Blue-Allen
C: Angel Allen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
7
Xenia U10 Bright Green-Kaelin
C: Abby Kaelin
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
8
South U10 Red- Christofano
C: Coach Needed 66021
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
0
3
0.00
3.00
-3.00
0
3
0.000%
9
10U Coffman Team 2
C: Chris McCarty
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
10
Xenia U10 Tie-Dye-Plassman
C: Ashley Plassman
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
11
Xenia U10 Orange-Bevan
C: lacey bevan
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
12
Xenia U10 Black-Allen
C: Angel Allen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
13
Coffman 10U Team 3
C: Coach Needed 66024
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
12u North Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
SW
SL
SW/L%
1
HUBER U12 GREY
C: Coach Needed 66020
1
1
0
0
1
1.000%
2
1
2.00
1.00
1.00
2
1
0.667%
2
Preble U12 Team 1
C: Coach Needed 66022
4
4
0
0
4
1.000%
8
1
2.00
0.25
1.75
8
1
0.889%
3
Kleptz Hard Hitters
C: Coach Needed 64011
5
3
2
0
3
0.600%
8
7
1.60
1.40
0.20
8
7
0.533%
4
Kleptz Hammers
C: William Watson
3
1
2
0
1
0.333%
3
5
1.00
1.67
-0.67
3
5
0.375%
5
Kleptz Spikers
C: Chaunda Lewis
3
1
2
0
1
0.333%
3
5
1.00
1.67
-0.67
3
5
0.375%
6
FAIRBORN U12 Team 1
C: Coach Needed 66019
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
7
HUBER U12 BLUE
C: Coach Needed 66020
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
1
2
1.00
2.00
-1.00
1
2
0.333%
8
FAIRBORN U12 TEAM 2
C: Coach Needed 66019
2
0
2
0
0
0.000%
1
4
0.50
2.00
-1.50
1
4
0.200%
9
FAIRBORN U12 TEAM 3
C: Coach Needed 66019
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
10
HUBER U12 RED
C: Coach Needed 66020
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
1
2
1.00
2.00
-1.00
1
2
0.333%
12u South Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
SW
SL
SW/L%
1
WC Sea Lions (Tropic Blue)
C: DeeAngela Earich
1
1
0
0
1
1.000%
3
0
3.00
0.00
3.00
3
0
1.000%
2
South u12 purple- Phillips
C: Coach Needed 66021
3
3
0
0
3
1.000%
9
0
3.00
0.00
3.00
9
0
1.000%
3
South u12 Navy Blue- Goodyear
C: Sean Goodyear
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
4
Xenia U12 Blue-Best
C: Rachel Best
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
5
Xenia U12 Hot Pink-Roush
C: Sarah Roush
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
0
3
0.00
3.00
-3.00
0
3
0.000%
6
Xenia U12 Tie Dye-Adducchio
C: Sara Adducchio
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
7
South U12 Light blue- Culp
C: Coach Needed 66021
2
0
2
0
0
0.000%
0
6
0.00
3.00
-3.00
0
6
0.000%
8
Coffman 12U Team 1
C: Coach Needed 66024
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
9
WC Otters (Iron Grey)
C: Ronald Birmingham
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
10
Coffman 12U-Shockwave
C: Patrick Cade
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
0
3
0.00
3.00
-3.00
0
3
0.000%
Jr. High North Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
SW
SL
SW/L%
1
Kleptz Power Ups
C: Coach Needed 64011
3
3
0
0
3
1.000%
7
2
2.33
0.67
1.67
7
2
0.778%
2
Kleptz Spikers
C: Coach Needed 64011
2
1
1
0
1
0.500%
3
3
1.50
1.50
0.00
3
3
0.500%
3
Kleptz Stingers
C: Lesley McFadden
2
1
1
0
1
0.500%
3
3
1.50
1.50
0.00
3
3
0.500%
4
Kleptz Blockers
C: Jill Pajka
4
1
3
0
1
0.250%
5
7
1.25
1.75
-0.50
5
7
0.417%
5
FAIRBORN MAGGIE & JAMIE
C: Coach Needed 66019
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
6
HUBER JR HIGH YELLOW
C: Coach Needed 66020
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
7
HUBER JR HIGH RED
C: Madison Burdette
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
8
FAIRBORN STEPHANIE & CELESTE
C: Coach Needed 66019
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
0
3
0.00
3.00
-3.00
0
3
0.000%
9
HUBER JR HIGH BLACK
C: Caitlin Harpring
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
10
FAIRBORN JADA
C: Coach Needed 66019
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
11
HUBER JR HIGH BLUE
C: Coach Needed 66020
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
Jr. High South Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
SW
SL
SW/L%
1
Purple Strikers- Folck
C: Coach Needed 66021
1
1
0
0
1
1.000%
2
1
2.00
1.00
1.00
2
1
0.667%
2
WC Sloths (Texas Orange)
C: Hayley Miller
2
1
1
0
1
0.500%
3
3
1.50
1.50
0.00
3
3
0.500%
3
Xenia JH Green-Vassar
C: Davida Vassar
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
4
Xenia JH Yellow
C: Ramses Larobina
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
5
CoffmanJr. High Team 1
C: Coach Needed 66024
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
6
South JH Navy - Resch
C: Coach Needed 66021
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
1
2
1.00
2.00
-1.00
1
2
0.333%
High School North Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
SW
SL
SW/L%
1
HUBER HS BLACK
C: Coach Needed 66020
1
1
0
0
1
1.000%
2
0
2.00
0.00
2.00
2
0
1.000%
2
FAIRBORN BOB
C: Coach Needed 66019
1
1
0
0
1
1.000%
2
0
2.00
0.00
2.00
2
0
1.000%
3
Preble HS Team Hicks
C: Coach Needed 66022
5
3
2
0
3
0.600%
6
6
1.20
1.20
0.00
6
6
0.500%
4
Kleptz Pure Energy
C: Jacqueline Singer
2
1
1
0
1
0.500%
3
3
1.50
1.50
0.00
3
3
0.500%
5
HUBER HS RED
C: Coach Needed 66020
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
0
2
0.00
2.00
-2.00
0
2
0.000%
6
FAIRBORN JILL & KATIE
C: Coach Needed 66019
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
7
FAIRBORN JILL & BUD
C: Coach Needed 66019
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
8
FAIRBORN ANTWAN
C: Coach Needed 66019
2
0
2
0
0
0.000%
2
4
1.00
2.00
-1.00
2
4
0.333%
High School South Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
SW
SL
SW/L%
1
HS south Gold - Hagerman
C: Coach Needed 66021
1
1
0
0
1
1.000%
3
0
3.00
0.00
3.00
3
0
1.000%
2
Xenia HS Green-Puttin
C: William Puttin
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
3
Xenia HS Light Blue
C: Ramses Larobina
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
4
Highschool Coffman Team 1
C: Jessica Street
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
0
3
0.00
3.00
-3.00
0
3
0.000%
5
WC Polar Bears (Columbia Blue)
C: Dawn Cunningham
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
0
0
0.000%
Coach Registrations
Register as Coach